FED_Nationale 3 Messieurs Phase 1 Poule 2 - SAINTE LUCE TT 1 - Phase 1
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLERIN AC 2 | 21 | 7 [7|0|0] |
2 | OLIVET USM TT 2 | 19 | 7 [6|1|0] |
3 | SAINT DIVY SPORT 1 | 17 | 7 [5|2|0] |
4 | SAINTE LUCE TT 1 | 12 | 7 [2|4|1] |
5 | MALAKOFF USM 1 | 12 | 7 [2|4|1] |
6 | NANTES TT 2 | 12 | 7 [2|4|1] |
7 | BEGLAIS CA 1 | 11 | 7 [2|5|0] |
8 | TALENCE US 1 | 8 | 7 [0|6|1] |
FED_Nationale 3 Messieurs Phase 2 Poule 1 - SAINTE LUCE TT 1 - Phase 2
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LA ROMAGNE SS 3 | 15 | 5 [5|0|0] |
2 | BONDOUFLE DUCKS 1 | 12 | 5 [3|1|1] |
3 | ARRAS TT 1 | 11 | 5 [3|2|0] |
4 | COURBEVOIE STT 3 | 11 | 5 [3|2|0] |
5 | VITRE AURORE TT 1 | 10 | 5 [2|2|1] |
6 | LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 1 | 7 | 5 [1|4|0] |
7 | SAINTE LUCE TT 1 | 7 | 5 [1|4|0] |
8 | FONDETTES AS 1 | 7 | 5 [1|4|0] |
L12_Ph1 - REGIONALE 2 MESSIEURS Poule 2 - STE LUCE TT (S) 2 - Phase 1
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LA CHAPELLE ALT (S) 1 | 19 | 7 [6|1|0] |
2 | ROMAGNE (LA) 7 | 15 | 7 [3|2|2] |
3 | ETRICHE-CHAMPIG / CHEMAZE 1 | 15 | 7 [3|2|2] |
4 | ST COLOMBAN 1 | 15 | 7 [3|2|2] |
5 | MELLINET (S) 2 | 14 | 7 [4|2|0] |
6 | POUZAUGES 1 | 14 | 7 [3|3|1] |
7 | HERBERGEMENT 1 | 12 | 7 [2|4|1] |
8 | STE LUCE TT (S) 2 | 7 | 7 [0|7|0] |
L12 Ph2 - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINS Poule 1 - STE LUCE TT (S) 2 - Phase 2
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUCE SUR ERDRE (S) 2 | 15 | 5 [5|0|0] |
2 | NANTES TT 5 | 13 | 5 [4|1|0] |
3 | ARNAGE US 2 | 12 | 5 [3|1|1] |
4 | CHALLANS 3 | 11 | 5 [3|2|0] |
5 | STE LUCE TT (S) 2 | 9 | 5 [1|2|2] |
6 | ST SEBASTIEN 3 | 9 | 5 [1|2|2] |
7 | LES PONTS DE CE 1 | 6 | 5 [0|4|1] |
8 | MAY-JALLAIS 1 | 5 | 5 [0|5|0] |
L12_Ph1 - REGIONALE 2 MESSIEURS Poule 1 - STE LUCE TT (S) 3 - Phase 1
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES ST JO TT 2 | 21 | 7 [7|0|0] |
2 | NANTES TT 5 | 17 | 7 [5|2|0] |
3 | STE LUCE TT (S) 3 | 17 | 7 [5|2|0] |
4 | ARNAGE US 2 | 15 | 7 [4|3|0] |
5 | MAY-JALLAIS 1 | 12 | 7 [2|4|1] |
6 | LES PONTS DE CE 1 | 11 | 7 [1|4|2] |
7 | HERBIERS (Les) 1 | 11 | 7 [1|4|2] |
8 | GENETOUZE/VENAN 1 | 8 | 7 [0|6|1] |
L12 Ph2 - REGIONALE 3 MASCULINS Poule 5 - STE LUCE TT (S) 3 - Phase 2
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ST PHILBERT 1 | 15 | 5 [5|0|0] |
2 | CHALONNES 1 | 13 | 5 [4|1|0] |
3 | BOUCHEMAINE TTA 4 | 11 | 5 [3|2|0] |
3 | LUÇON 1 | 11 | 5 [3|2|0] |
5 | STE LUCE TT (S) 3 | 9 | 5 [2|3|0] |
6 | LOROUX BOTTEREA 1 | 9 | 5 [2|3|0] |
7 | LOUVERNE TT (S) 2 | 7 | 5 [1|4|0] |
8 | ST HILAIRE DE L 2 | 5 | 5 [0|5|0] |
D44 D1 SENIORS MESSIEURS PH1 Poule 3 - STE LUCE TT 4 - Phase 1
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STE LUCE TT 4 | 20 | 7 [6|0|1] |
2 | BAUT (LE) 2 | 16 | 7 [4|2|1] |
3 | MESANGER 3 | 14 | 7 [3|3|1] |
4 | MAUVES TT 1 | 14 | 7 [3|3|1] |
5 | MELLINET 5 | 14 | 7 [3|3|1] |
6 | NANTES ST JO TT 5 | 13 | 7 [3|4|0] |
7 | CARQUEFOU 2 | 13 | 7 [2|3|2] |
8 | NORT SUR ERDRE 3 | 8 | 7 [0|6|1] |
D44 RETOUR PR SENIORS MESSIEURS PH2 Poule 5 - STE LUCE TT 4 - Phase 2
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORVAULT SPORT 4 | 14 | 5 [4|0|1] |
2 | SAFFRE TREFFIEU 1 | 12 | 5 [2|0|3] |
3 | CARQUEFOU 1 | 11 | 5 [3|2|0] |
4 | STE LUCE TT 4 | 10 | 5 [2|2|1] |
5 | ST JULIEN TT 4 | 10 | 5 [2|2|1] |
6 | ST NAZAIRE TT 2 | 9 | 5 [2|3|0] |
7 | THOUARE 1 | 9 | 5 [1|2|2] |
8 | VIEILLEVIGNE A.P. 2 | 5 | 5 [0|5|0] |
D44 D3 SENIORS MESSIEURS PH1 Poule 6 - STE LUCE TT 5 - Phase 1
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STE LUCE TT 5 | 18 | 7 [5|1|1] |
2 | REZE TT 5 | 16 | 7 [4|2|1] |
3 | BOUAYE 4 | 16 | 7 [4|2|1] |
4 | ST HERBLAIN T.T 6 | 14 | 7 [3|3|1] |
5 | ORVAULT SPORT 9 | 14 | 7 [3|3|1] |
6 | ASCBG (2) | 13 | 7 [2|3|2] |
7 | CHAPELAINE (LA) 4 | 12 | 7 [2|4|1] |
8 | AEPR 3 | 9 | 7 [1|6|0] |
D44 RETOUR D2 SENIORS MESSIEURS PH2 Poule 6 - STE LUCE TT 5 - Phase 2
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STE PAZANNE 5 | 15 | 5 [5|0|0] |
2 | AIGREFEUILLAIS 2 | 13 | 5 [4|1|0] |
3 | ORVAULT SPORT 7 | 11 | 5 [3|2|0] |
4 | VIEILLEVIGNE A.P. 3 | 10 | 5 [1|1|3] |
5 | VILLENEUVE 2 | 9 | 5 [1|2|2] |
6 | STE LUCE TT 5 | 8 | 5 [1|3|1] |
7 | CORCOUE 1 | 8 | 5 [1|3|1] |
8 | BOUSSAY T.T.C. 2 | 6 | 5 [0|4|1] |
D44 D4 SENIORS MESSIEURS PH1 Poule 12 - STE LUCE TT (6) - Phase 1
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STE LUCE TT (6) | 21 | 7 [7|0|0] |
2 | NANTES ST JO TT 11 | 19 | 7 [6|1|0] |
3 | ASTA TT 1 | 16 | 7 [4|2|1] |
4 | ST MARS LE CELL 3 | 13 | 7 [3|4|0] |
5 | GOULAINE TT 5 | 12 | 7 [2|4|1] |
6 | THOUARE 3 | 11 | 7 [2|5|0] |
7 | VIEILLEVIGNE (6) | 10 | 7 [1|5|1] |
8 | HAIE FOUASSIERE 5 | 10 | 7 [1|5|1] |
D44 RETOUR D3 SENIORS MESSIEURS PH2 Poule 9 - STE LUCE TT (6) - Phase 2
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ST PHILBERT 5 | 15 | 5 [5|0|0] |
2 | LOROUX BOTTEREAU 5 | 14 | 5 [4|0|1] |
3 | NANTES TT 14 | 10 | 5 [2|2|1] |
4 | HAIE FOUASSIERE 2 | 9 | 5 [2|3|0] |
5 | VERTOU ASPV 4 | 9 | 5 [2|3|0] |
6 | STE LUCE TT (6) | 8 | 5 [1|3|1] |
7 | GOULAINE TT 3 | 8 | 5 [1|3|1] |
8 | ST JULIEN TT 7 | 7 | 5 [1|4|0] |
D44 D1 CADETS/JUNIORS PH2 Poule 2 - STE LUCE TT (3) - Phase 2
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAFFRE TREFFIEU (1) | 14 | 5 [4|0|1] |
2 | SUCE SUR ERDRE (2) | 11 | 5 [3|2|0] |
3 | JOVEENNE LANGUE (2) | 11 | 5 [3|2|0] |
4 | ST HERBLAIN T.T (2) | 10 | 5 [3|1|0] |
5 | HERIC T.T. 3 | 10 | 5 [2|2|1] |
6 | CARQUEFOU TT 5 | 9 | 5 [2|3|0] |
7 | STE LUCE TT (3) | 7 | 5 [1|4|0] |
8 | MELLINET (4) | 7 | 5 [1|4|0] |
D44 D1 CADETS/JUNIORS PH1 Poule 3 - STE LUCE TT (1) - Phase 1
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUZILLON (1) | 17 | 7 [4|1|2] |
2 | NANTES TT (1) | 17 | 7 [5|2|0] |
3 | LOROUX BOTTEREAU 1 | 16 | 7 [3|1|3] |
4 | CARQUEFOU (1) | 16 | 7 [3|1|3] |
5 | VERTOU ASPV (1) | 15 | 7 [4|3|0] |
6 | STE LUCE TT (1) | 14 | 7 [2|2|3] |
7 | TT CLISSONNAIS (2) | 9 | 7 [0|5|2] |
8 | NANTES ST JO TT (1) | 7 | 7 [0|5|1] |
D44 D2 POUSSINS/BENJAMINS/MINIMES PH1 Poule 4 - STE LUCE TT (1) - Phase 1
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARQUEFOU (3) | 16 | 6 [5|1|0] |
2 | STE LUCE TT (1) | 15 | 5 [5|0|0] |
3 | SUCE SUR ERDRE (1) | 11 | 5 [3|2|0] |
4 | LIGNE A.S.T.T. (1) | 9 | 5 [2|3|0] |
5 | NORT SUR ERDRE (1) | 7 | 5 [1|4|0] |
6 | JOVEENNE LANGUE (1) | 5 | 5 [0|5|0] |
7 | ANCENIS | 1 | 1 [0|1|0] |
D44 D1 POUSSINS/BENJAMINS/MINIMES PH2 Poule 2 - STE LUCE TT (1) - Phase 2
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HERIC T.T. (1) | 15 | 5 [5|0|0] |
2 | PRESQU ILE (1) | 13 | 5 [4|1|0] |
3 | STE LUCE TT (1) | 11 | 5 [2|1|2] |
4 | REZE TT (2) | 11 | 5 [2|1|2] |
5 | CARQUEFOU (3) | 9 | 5 [2|3|0] |
6 | MONTOIR ST MALO (1) | 8 | 5 [1|3|1] |
7 | CARQUEFOU (2) | 8 | 5 [1|3|1] |
8 | STE PAZANNE (2) | 5 | 5 [0|5|0] |
D44 D3 POUSSINS/BENJAMINS/MINIMES PH2 Poule 3 - STE LUCE TT (2) - Phase 2
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STE LUCE TT (2) | 13 | 5 [4|1|0] |
2 | HERIC T.T. (1) | 12 | 4 [4|0|0] |
3 | ORVAULT SPORT (4) | 10 | 4 [3|1|0] |
4 | TREILLIERES (1) | 8 | 4 [2|2|0] |
5 | GRANDCHAMP (1) | 6 | 4 [1|3|0] |
5 | JOVEENNE LANGUE (1) | 6 | 4 [1|3|0] |
7 | NORT SUR ERDRE (1) | 5 | 5 [0|5|0] |
D44 loisirs Poule 1 - STE LUCE TT 1 - Phase 1
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPELAINE (LA) 1 | 23 | 10 [6|3|1] |
2 | ST HERBLAIN T.T 1 | 22 | 9 [6|2|1] |
3 | MELLINET 1 | 22 | 10 [6|4|0] |
4 | STE LUCE TT 1 | 20 | 9 [5|3|1] |
5 | MELLINET 2 | 18 | 10 [3|5|2] |
6 | ST MARS LE CELL 1 | 17 | 9 [3|4|2] |
7 | STE LUCE TT 2 | 15 | 10 [2|7|1] |
8 | GRANDCHAMP 1 | 15 | 9 [3|6|0] |
D44 loisirs Poule 1 - STE LUCE TT 2 - Phase 1
Place | Équipe | Points | Joué [V|D|N] |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPELAINE (LA) 1 | 23 | 10 [6|3|1] |
2 | ST HERBLAIN T.T 1 | 22 | 9 [6|2|1] |
3 | MELLINET 1 | 22 | 10 [6|4|0] |
4 | STE LUCE TT 1 | 20 | 9 [5|3|1] |
5 | MELLINET 2 | 18 | 10 [3|5|2] |
6 | ST MARS LE CELL 1 | 17 | 9 [3|4|2] |
7 | STE LUCE TT 2 | 15 | 10 [2|7|1] |
8 | GRANDCHAMP 1 | 15 | 9 [3|6|0] |