Compétitions


FED_Nationale 3 Messieurs Phase 1 Poule 2 - SAINTE LUCE TT 1 - Phase 1

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 PLERIN AC 2 21 7 [7|0|0]
2 OLIVET USM TT 2 19 7 [6|1|0]
3 SAINT DIVY SPORT 1 17 7 [5|2|0]
4 SAINTE LUCE TT 1 12 7 [2|4|1]
5 MALAKOFF USM 1 12 7 [2|4|1]
6 NANTES TT 2 12 7 [2|4|1]
7 BEGLAIS CA 1 11 7 [2|5|0]
8 TALENCE US 1 8 7 [0|6|1]

FED_Nationale 3 Messieurs Phase 2 Poule 1 - SAINTE LUCE TT 1 - Phase 2

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 LA ROMAGNE SS 3 21 7 [7|0|0]
2 ARRAS TT 1 17 7 [5|2|0]
3 COURBEVOIE STT 3 16 7 [4|2|1]
4 BONDOUFLE DUCKS 1 15 7 [3|2|2]
5 VITRE AURORE TT 1 12 7 [2|4|1]
6 LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 1 11 7 [2|5|0]
7 FONDETTES AS 1 10 7 [1|5|1]
8 SAINTE LUCE TT 1 10 7 [1|5|1]

L12_Ph1 - REGIONALE 2 MESSIEURS Poule 2 - STE LUCE TT (S) 2 - Phase 1

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 LA CHAPELLE ALT (S) 1 19 7 [6|1|0]
2 ROMAGNE (LA) 7 15 7 [3|2|2]
3 ETRICHE-CHAMPIG / CHEMAZE 1 15 7 [3|2|2]
4 ST COLOMBAN 1 15 7 [3|2|2]
5 MELLINET (S) 2 14 7 [4|2|0]
6 POUZAUGES 1 14 7 [3|3|1]
7 HERBERGEMENT 1 12 7 [2|4|1]
8 STE LUCE TT (S) 2 7 7 [0|7|0]

L12 Ph2 - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINS Poule 1 - STE LUCE TT (S) 2 - Phase 2

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 SUCE SUR ERDRE (S) 2 19 7 [6|1|0]
2 STE LUCE TT (S) 2 15 7 [3|2|2]
3 NANTES TT 5 15 7 [4|3|0]
4 CHALLANS 3 15 7 [4|3|0]
5 ARNAGE US 2 14 7 [3|3|1]
6 ST SEBASTIEN 3 13 7 [2|3|2]
7 LES PONTS DE CE 1 12 7 [2|4|1]
8 MAY-JALLAIS 1 9 7 [1|6|0]

L12_Ph1 - REGIONALE 2 MESSIEURS Poule 1 - STE LUCE TT (S) 3 - Phase 1

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 NANTES ST JO TT 2 21 7 [7|0|0]
2 NANTES TT 5 17 7 [5|2|0]
3 STE LUCE TT (S) 3 17 7 [5|2|0]
4 ARNAGE US 2 15 7 [4|3|0]
5 MAY-JALLAIS 1 12 7 [2|4|1]
6 LES PONTS DE CE 1 11 7 [1|4|2]
7 HERBIERS (Les) 1 11 7 [1|4|2]
8 GENETOUZE/VENAN 1 8 7 [0|6|1]

L12 Ph2 - REGIONALE 3 MASCULINS Poule 5 - STE LUCE TT (S) 3 - Phase 2

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 ST PHILBERT 1 21 7 [7|0|0]
2 BOUCHEMAINE TTA 4 17 7 [5|2|0]
3 CHALONNES 1 17 7 [5|2|0]
4 LUÇON 1 14 7 [4|2|0]
5 LOROUX BOTTEREA 1 13 7 [3|4|0]
6 STE LUCE TT (S) 3 13 7 [3|4|0]
7 LOUVERNE TT (S) 2 9 7 [1|6|0]
8 ST HILAIRE DE L 2 7 7 [0|7|0]

D44 D1 SENIORS MESSIEURS PH1 Poule 3 - STE LUCE TT 4 - Phase 1

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 STE LUCE TT 4 20 7 [6|0|1]
2 BAUT (LE) 2 16 7 [4|2|1]
3 MESANGER 3 14 7 [3|3|1]
4 MAUVES TT 1 14 7 [3|3|1]
5 MELLINET 5 14 7 [3|3|1]
6 NANTES ST JO TT 5 13 7 [3|4|0]
7 CARQUEFOU 2 13 7 [2|3|2]
8 NORT SUR ERDRE 3 8 7 [0|6|1]

D44 RETOUR PR SENIORS MESSIEURS PH2 Poule 5 - STE LUCE TT 4 - Phase 2

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 ORVAULT SPORT 4 18 7 [5|1|1]
2 ST JULIEN TT 4 16 7 [4|2|1]
3 SAFFRE TREFFIEU 1 16 7 [3|1|3]
4 CARQUEFOU 1 15 7 [4|3|0]
5 THOUARE 1 15 7 [3|2|2]
6 ST NAZAIRE TT 2 13 7 [3|4|0]
7 STE LUCE TT 4 12 7 [2|4|1]
8 VIEILLEVIGNE A.P. 2 7 7 [0|7|0]

D44 D3 SENIORS MESSIEURS PH1 Poule 6 - STE LUCE TT 5 - Phase 1

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 STE LUCE TT 5 18 7 [5|1|1]
2 REZE TT 5 16 7 [4|2|1]
3 BOUAYE 4 16 7 [4|2|1]
4 ST HERBLAIN T.T 6 14 7 [3|3|1]
5 ORVAULT SPORT 9 14 7 [3|3|1]
6 ASCBG (2) 13 7 [2|3|2]
7 CHAPELAINE (LA) 4 12 7 [2|4|1]
8 AEPR 3 9 7 [1|6|0]

D44 RETOUR D2 SENIORS MESSIEURS PH2 Poule 6 - STE LUCE TT 5 - Phase 2

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 STE PAZANNE 5 21 7 [7|0|0]
2 AIGREFEUILLAIS 2 17 7 [5|2|0]
3 ORVAULT SPORT 7 17 7 [5|2|0]
4 VILLENEUVE 2 13 7 [2|3|2]
5 VIEILLEVIGNE A.P. 3 12 7 [1|3|3]
6 CORCOUE 1 12 7 [2|4|1]
7 STE LUCE TT 5 11 7 [1|4|2]
8 BOUSSAY T.T.C. 2 9 7 [0|5|2]

D44 D4 SENIORS MESSIEURS PH1 Poule 12 - STE LUCE TT (6) - Phase 1

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 STE LUCE TT (6) 21 7 [7|0|0]
2 NANTES ST JO TT 11 19 7 [6|1|0]
3 ASTA TT 1 16 7 [4|2|1]
4 ST MARS LE CELL 3 13 7 [3|4|0]
5 GOULAINE TT 5 12 7 [2|4|1]
6 THOUARE 3 11 7 [2|5|0]
7 VIEILLEVIGNE (6) 10 7 [1|5|1]
8 HAIE FOUASSIERE 5 10 7 [1|5|1]

D44 RETOUR D3 SENIORS MESSIEURS PH2 Poule 9 - STE LUCE TT (6) - Phase 2

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 ST PHILBERT 5 21 7 [7|0|0]
2 NANTES TT 14 16 7 [4|2|1]
3 LOROUX BOTTEREAU 5 16 7 [4|2|1]
4 STE LUCE TT (6) 14 7 [3|3|1]
5 HAIE FOUASSIERE 2 13 7 [3|4|0]
6 ST JULIEN TT 7 11 7 [2|5|0]
7 VERTOU ASPV 4 11 7 [2|5|0]
8 GOULAINE TT 3 10 7 [1|5|1]

D44 D1 CADETS/JUNIORS PH2 Poule 2 - STE LUCE TT (3) - Phase 2

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 SAFFRE TREFFIEU (1) 20 7 [6|0|1]
2 JOVEENNE LANGUE (2) 17 7 [5|2|0]
3 HERIC T.T. 3 15 7 [3|2|2]
4 ST HERBLAIN T.T (2) 14 7 [4|2|0]
5 SUCE SUR ERDRE (2) 13 7 [3|4|0]
6 CARQUEFOU TT 5 12 7 [2|4|1]
7 STE LUCE TT (3) 11 7 [2|5|0]
8 MELLINET (4) 9 7 [1|6|0]

D44 D1 CADETS/JUNIORS PH1 Poule 3 - STE LUCE TT (1) - Phase 1

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 MOUZILLON (1) 17 7 [4|1|2]
2 NANTES TT (1) 17 7 [5|2|0]
3 LOROUX BOTTEREAU 1 16 7 [3|1|3]
4 CARQUEFOU (1) 16 7 [3|1|3]
5 VERTOU ASPV (1) 15 7 [4|3|0]
6 STE LUCE TT (1) 14 7 [2|2|3]
7 TT CLISSONNAIS (2) 9 7 [0|5|2]
8 NANTES ST JO TT (1) 7 7 [0|5|1]

D44 D2 POUSSINS/BENJAMINS/MINIMES PH1 Poule 4 - STE LUCE TT (1) - Phase 1

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 CARQUEFOU (3) 16 6 [5|1|0]
2 STE LUCE TT (1) 15 5 [5|0|0]
3 SUCE SUR ERDRE (1) 11 5 [3|2|0]
4 LIGNE A.S.T.T. (1) 9 5 [2|3|0]
5 NORT SUR ERDRE (1) 7 5 [1|4|0]
6 JOVEENNE LANGUE (1) 5 5 [0|5|0]
7 ANCENIS 1 1 [0|1|0]

D44 D1 POUSSINS/BENJAMINS/MINIMES PH2 Poule 2 - STE LUCE TT (1) - Phase 2

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 HERIC T.T. (1) 21 7 [7|0|0]
2 PRESQU ILE (1) 19 7 [6|1|0]
3 STE LUCE TT (1) 15 7 [3|2|2]
4 REZE TT (2) 14 7 [2|2|3]
5 MONTOIR ST MALO (1) 13 7 [2|3|2]
6 CARQUEFOU (3) 12 7 [2|4|1]
7 CARQUEFOU (2) 11 7 [1|4|2]
8 STE PAZANNE (2) 7 7 [0|7|0]

D44 D3 POUSSINS/BENJAMINS/MINIMES PH2 Poule 3 - STE LUCE TT (2) - Phase 2

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 HERIC T.T. (1) 18 6 [6|0|0]
2 ORVAULT SPORT (4) 16 6 [5|1|0]
3 STE LUCE TT (2) 14 6 [4|2|0]
4 TREILLIERES (1) 12 6 [3|3|0]
5 GRANDCHAMP (1) 10 6 [2|4|0]
6 JOVEENNE LANGUE (1) 8 6 [1|5|0]
7 NORT SUR ERDRE (1) 6 6 [0|6|0]

D44 loisirs Poule 1 - STE LUCE TT 1 - Phase 1

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 CHAPELAINE (LA) 1 34 14 [9|3|2]
2 ST HERBLAIN T.T 1 32 14 [8|4|2]
3 MELLINET 1 32 14 [8|4|2]
4 STE LUCE TT 1 30 14 [7|5|2]
5 ST MARS LE CELL 1 29 14 [5|4|5]
6 MELLINET 2 25 14 [4|7|3]
7 GRANDCHAMP 1 23 14 [4|9|1]
8 STE LUCE TT 2 19 14 [2|11|1]

D44 loisirs Poule 1 - STE LUCE TT 2 - Phase 1

Place Équipe Points Joué [V|D|N]
1 CHAPELAINE (LA) 1 34 14 [9|3|2]
2 ST HERBLAIN T.T 1 32 14 [8|4|2]
3 MELLINET 1 32 14 [8|4|2]
4 STE LUCE TT 1 30 14 [7|5|2]
5 ST MARS LE CELL 1 29 14 [5|4|5]
6 MELLINET 2 25 14 [4|7|3]
7 GRANDCHAMP 1 23 14 [4|9|1]
8 STE LUCE TT 2 19 14 [2|11|1]